Charreada 5 – Charros de Acero Fase 2

Resultados

EquipoPuntosResultado
Tamaulipecos339Final Equipos
Tres Regalos321Final Equipos

Detalles

Fecha Hora de Inicio Evento Etapa
19 de agosto de 2023 13:30 Charros de Acero 2023 Fase 2 - Zacatecas

Lienzo

Monumental Lienzo Charro de Zacatecas
Circuito Feria, Municipio de Zacatecas, Zacatecas, 98064, México

Tamaulipecos

Competidor Suerte CC PL CO JT LC PR JY MP MC PM
Alejandro Coss y LeónPL, PR, MP022000007200
Andrés MuñozCO00420000000
Fernando AntuñanoCO00260000000
Francisco CerónCC, CO, LC3502502500000
Manuel ArellanoPR, MC00000-200510
Martín SánchezPM0000000000
Refugio RayaCC0000000000
Russel MarínJY, PM00000033000
Alfredo HernándezJT00010000000
Total 3522931025-23372510

Tres Regalos

Competidor Suerte CC PL CO JT LC PR JY MP MC PM
Arturo PérezPR00000350000
Braulio ArredondoCC38000000000
Guillermo LinaresPM0000000000
José Manuel MacíasCO00230000000
Juan CervantesCO0040000000
Luis Briseño PL, LC, MP0440034004900
Luis Miguel BasurtoCO, MC002200000250
Rodolfo RochaJT, JY000250022000
Total 3844492534352249250